Eseménynaptár

Kozármisleny SE U22
2019.02.24., 11:00
Veszprém Pannon SE
Berettyóújfalu
2019.02.24., 14:30
1. FC Veszprém
Telekom Veszprém
2019.02.24., 17:00
Meskov Breszt
Telekom Veszprém
2019.02.26., 18:00
DVTK-Eger
MTK Törökbálint
2019.02.27., 19:15
HOYA-Pannon Egyetem Veszprém
Váci KSE
2019.03.01., 18:30
Veszprémi KKFT
1. FC Veszprém
2019.03.01., 19:20
Aramis SE
Telekom Veszprém U21
2019.03.02., 11:00
ETO SZESE
Vive Kielce
2019.03.02., 18:00
Telekom Veszprém
Röpisuli SE Ajka
2019.03.03., 13:00
VESC
Veszprémi Pannon SE
2019.03.03., 15:00
Duna-Pent NKSE
Veszprémi KKFT
2019.03.09., 13:00
Budai Farkasok
SZESE GYŐR
2019.03.09., 17:00
VESC
FTC
2019.03.09., 18:00
Telekom Veszprém
Csurgói NKC
2019.03.10., 17:00
Veszprém Pannon SE
Váci KSE
2019.03.10., 18:00
Telekom Veszprém U21
1. FC Veszprém
2019.03.11., 18:30
BME FC
Grundfos Tatabánya KC
2019.03.12., 18:00
Telekom Veszprém
VLS Veszprém
2019.03.16., 15:00
FC Zirc
Mol-Pick Szeged
2019.03.17., 13:45
Telekom Veszprém
VESC
2019.03.17., 16:00
MÁV ELŐRE SC
Bajnok DSE Nemesvámos
2019.03.17., 17:00
Veszprém Pannon SE
Telekom Veszprém U21
2019.03.17., 18:00
Veszprémi KKFT
Haladás VSE
2019.03.18., 18:15
1. FC Veszprém
Telekom Veszprém U21
2019.03.23., 13:00
Pécsi VSE
VLS Veszprém
2019.03.23., 15:00
FAK
Veszprémi KKFT
2019.03.23., 15:00
Balatonfüredi KSE U21
Sport36-Komló
2019.03.26., 18:00
Telekom Veszprém
RÖAK Kaposvár
2019.03.29., 19:00
VESC
Pécsi VSE
2019.03.30., 11:00
Veszprémi KKFT
Hévízi SK
2019.03.30., 14:00
Veszprém Pannon SE
Tihanyi FC
2019.03.30., 16:00
VLS Veszprém
Százhalombattai KE
2019.03.30., 18:00
Telekom Veszprém U21
1. FC Veszprém
2019.04.01., 18:30
Nyírgyulaj KSE
Vecsés SE
2019.04.02., 18:30
Telekom Veszprém
Telekom Veszprém U21
2019.04.06., 11:00
TUNGSRAM Nagykanizsa
Veszprémi KKFT
2019.04.06., 13:00
NEKA
VLS Veszprém
2019.04.06., 16:30
Úrkút SK
Veszprém Pannon SE
2019.04.07., 15:00
Siófok KTC KFT U22
VESC
2019.04.07., 16:00
SZoESE
Tamási KC
2019.04.13., 16:00
Veszprém Pannon SE
VLS Veszprém
2019.04.13., 16:30
Várpalotai BSK
VESC
2019.04.14., 16:00
ÉDRA TAC
Telekom Veszprém
2019.04.17., 18:00
GRUNDFOS Tatabánya KC
VLS Veszprém
2019.04.20., 17:00
Gyulafirátót SE
Telekom Veszprém
2019.04.20., 18:00
Mezőkövesdi KC
Veszprémi Pannon SE
2019.04.28., 15:00
BBSC Balatonboglár
VESC
2019.04.28., 16:00
Röpisuli SE Ajka
Sümeg VSE
2019.04.28., 17:00
VLS Veszprém
Tatai AC
2019.04.28., 18:00
Telekom Veszprém U21
Százhalombattai KE
2019.04.28., 18:00
Veszprémi KKFT Felsőörs
VLS Veszprém
2019.05.01., 17:00
Tiac VSE
Herend
2019.05.04., 17:00
VLS Veszprém
1. FC Veszprém
2019.05.06., 18:30
Aramis SE
Telekom Veszprém
2019.05.07., 18:00
HE-DO B. Braun Gyöngyös
PEAC
2019.05.11., 11:00
Veszprém Pannon SE
Veszprémi KKFT
2019.05.11., 13:00
Szigetszentmiklósi KSK
Balatonfüredi FC
2019.05.11., 17:00
VLS Veszprém
Dabasi KC VSE
2019.05.11., 18:00
Telekom Veszprém
Budai Farkasok
2019.05.12., 18:00
Telekom Veszprém U21
BME
2019.05.13., 20:30
1. FC Veszprém
Telekom Veszprém
2019.05.14., 18:00
Ceglédi KKSE
Balatonfüredi KSE U21
2019.05.16., 18:00
Telekom Veszprém U21
Devecser SE
2019.05.18., 17:00
VLS Veszprém
TUNGSRAM Nagykanizsa
2019.05.18., 17:00
Veszprémi KKFT
Veszprémi Pannon SE
2019.05.19., 15:00
Tolna KC
1. FC Veszprém
2019.05.20., 18:30
Haladás VSE
VLS Veszprém
2019.05.25., 17:00
Csetény SE
Nyírgyulaj KSE
2019.05.27., 18:00
1. FC Veszprém
Magyarpolány
2019.06.01., 17:00
VLS Veszprém