Eseménynaptár

VESC (női kézi)
2017.02.19., 15:00
Vady Mosonszolnok
VESC (női röplabda)
2017.02.19., 15:00
PTE-PEAC
Grundfos Tatabánya KC
2017.02.22., 18:00
Telekom Veszprém
Hoya-Pannon Egyetem Veszprém
2017.02.24., 17:00
PVSK-Kronosz Kiadó
Telekom Veszprém 
2017.02.25., 17:00
Orlen Wisla Plock
FC Ajka
2017.02.25., 17:00
VLS Veszprém
Százhalombattai KE
2017.02.25., 18:00
Telekom Veszprém U23
Győri ETO KC III
2017.02.26., 11:00
VESC (női kézi)
PLER-Budapest
2017.02.26., 17:30
Veszprémi KSE
1. Futsal Club Veszprém
2017.02.27., 18:30
Rába ETO
Kadetten Schaffhausen
2017.03.02., 20:00
 Telekom Veszprém
Veszprémi KSE
2017.03.04., 11:00
 Tatai AC
Telekom Veszprém U23
2017.03.04., 15:00
 Csurgói KK U23
VLS Veszprém
2017.03.05., 14:30
Gyirmót FC Győr II.
VESC (női kézi)
2017.03.05., 15:00
VKL SE Győr
Alba Fehérvár
2017.03.05., 15:00
Hoya-Pannon Egyetem Veszprém
Telekom Veszprém 
2017.03.05., 17:30
Tatran Presov
Nyírgyulaj KSE
2017.03.06., 19:30
1. Futsal Club Veszprém
Telekom Veszprém
2017.03.07., 18:00
 Orosházi FKSE
Hoya-Pannon Egyetem Veszprém
2017.03.10., 17:00
Bajai Bácska FKE
Győri ETO FC
2017.03.11., 16:00
VLS Veszprém
Telekom Veszprém 
2017.03.11., 17:30
SG Flensburg-Handewitt
Alba-MÁV-Előre
2017.03.11., 18:00
Telekom Veszprém U23
Sárvári Kinizsi SE
2017.03.12., 11:00
VESC (női kézi)
Dabas KC VSE
2017.03.12., 18:00
Veszprémi KSE
1. Futsal Club Veszprém
2017.03.13., 18:30
FTC Futsal
Telekom Veszprém
2017.03.14., 18:00
 Ceglédi KKSE
Telekom Veszprém U23
2017.03.17., 19:00
 Pécsi VSE
SMAFC-NYME
2017.03.17., 19:00
Hoya-Pannon Egyetem Veszprém
Veszprémi KSE
2017.03.18., 11:00
 Százhalombattai KE
VLS Veszprém
2017.03.18., 15:00
Sárvár FC
Telekom Veszprém
2017.03.18., 17:00
 MOL-Pick Szeged
Telekom Veszprém
2017.03.21., 18:00
 Váci KSE
Hoya-Pannon Egyetem Veszprém
2017.03.24., 17:00
Motax-Pápai KC
ETO-SZESE Győr
2017.03.25., 18:00
Telekom Veszprém U23
VESC (női kézi)
2017.03.26., 15:00
SZESE Győr
Csepel FC
2017.03.26., 16:00
VLS Veszprém
Csurgói KK U23
2017.03.26., 17:00
Veszprémi KSE
Veszprémi KSE
2017.04.01., 11:00
 Alba-MÁV-Előre
VLS Veszprém
2017.04.01., 16:30
Kaposvári Rákóczi FC
Hoya-Pannon Egyetem Veszprém
2017.04.01., 18:00
Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Győri KC
Veszprém FC
2017.04.02., 10:00
Pápai ELC-Nyárád
VESC (női kézi)
2017.04.02., 15:00
Tapolca VSE- RESOLUTE
Vecsés SE
2017.04.02., 17:00
Telekom Veszprém U23
Telekom Veszprém
2017.04.03., 18:00
 B. Braun Gyöngyös
Szombathelyi KKA II
2017.04.08., 14:00
VESC (női kézi)
Tarr Andráshida SC
2017.04.08., 16:30
VLS Veszprém
Pécsi VSE
2017.04.08., 18:00
Veszprémi KSE
Telekom Veszprém U23
2017.04.09., 18:00
 Balatonfüredi KSE U23
VLS Veszprém
2017.04.15., 16:30
Tatabánya FC
NEKA
2017.04.21., 17:00
Telekom Veszprém U23
Veszprémi KSE
2017.04.22., 11:00
 ETO-SZESE Győr
Érdi VSE
2017.04.22., 17:00
VLS Veszprém
VESC (női kézi)
2017.04.23., 15:00
Celldömölki VSE
Telekom Veszprém U23
2017.04.29., 15:00
 Veszprémi KSE
Dr Lupo Büki TK
2017.04.29., 17:00
VESC (női kézi)
Csornai SE
2017.04.29., 17:00
VLS Veszprém
VLS Veszprém
2017.05.06., 17:30
Hévíz SK
VESC (női kézi)
2017.05.07., 15:00
Körmendi DMTE
Telekom Veszprém
2017.05.09., 18:00
 Csurgói KK
Orosházi FKSE
2017.05.11., 18:00
Telekom Veszprém
Veszprémi KSE
2017.05.13., 11:00
 Balatonfüredi KSE U23
Pénzügyőr SE
2017.05.13., 18:00
Telekom Veszprém U23
Budapest Honvéd II.
2017.05.14., 17:30
VLS Veszprém
Telekom Veszprém U23
2017.05.20., 15:00
 PLER-Budapest
NEKA
2017.05.20., 17:00
Veszprémi KSE
VLS Veszprém
2017.05.20., 18:00
III. ker. TVE
Bajnok DSE Nemesvámos
2017.05.21., 15:00
VESC (női kézi)
Videoton FC II.
2017.05.28., 11:00
VLS Veszprém
VLS Veszprém
2017.06.04., 18:00
Komárom VSE